1.a osztály

Osztálytanítók

Katonáné Rosta Hedvig – Hegedüs Csabáné

Filimon Csenge

Gáspár Annabella

Gerdenics Melinda

Gyulai Hanna

Gyulai Panna

Hárrer Sára

Horváth Roland

Joó Patrik

Kasza Viktória Dzsenifer

Kovács Hunor Attila

Kránicz Gergely Szilárd

Marton Benedek

Mészáros Léna

Péntek Zsigmond

Rávai Nóra

Sallai Olivér

Stubán Gergely

Szekér Szandra

Szücs Gréta

Turupoli Bálint

Turupoli István András

1.b osztály

Osztálytanítók

Tihanyiné Gergely Cecília – Szabóné Balogh Irén

Bíró Flóra

Bogdán Balázs

Braksza-Csucsai Dávid Zétény

Cser Nóra

Csontos Alexander

Hirbik Dominik

Homály Letícia

Horváth Ádám Gábor

Horváth István

Kiss Ádám József

Koller Donát

Nagy Judit Harriet

Nemes Vivien Petra

Papp Lola

Sándor Roland

Takács Elizabet

2.a osztály

Osztálytanítók

Benedekné Kékesi Tünde – Décsy Judit

Bánfi Anita

Buzási Kata

Erdei Erik Attila

Gosztonyi Dóra

Nagy Attila Tibor

Nemes Lilla

Németh Laura

Pál Barnabás

Pémer Márton

Sánta Eszter

Stibernik Bene Béla

Szabó- Zsemberi Jázmin

Szakál Csilla Kinga

Tóth Bence Attila

Viniczai Emma

2.b osztály

Osztálytanító

Gosztola Barbara 

Balog Riana Anna

Bogdán Krisztofer

Fi Bence

Fi Dominik

Gelencsér Kira Kitti

Kuti Krisztián Patrik

Papp Vanda

Rauch Dorina

Sági Kamilla Tamara

Somogyi Stella Kiara

Sütő Luca Anna

3.a osztály

Osztálytanítók

Végh Andrea – Csőke Ágnes

Aradvári Nándor

Balla Csaba Zsolt

Ferenczi Flóra

Horváth- Várszegi Zsombor

Kanyik Nicolas

Klumzer Blanka

Kocsis Ádám

Kocsis Noel

Kónya Lia

Lakatos-Szakos Bálint

Parragh Kata

Rádai Virgínia Liána

Sárompek Panna

Simon Levente

Sóvári Hedvig

Szabó Flóra Dorka

Szabolcs Polla Krisztina

Tóth Barnabás

Vámosi Krisztina

3.b osztály

Osztálytanítók

Augusztinyiné Nagy-Balázs Szilvia – Tóthné Vass Gabriella

Balogh Csongor

Benkő Miranda

Csitos Dávid

Farkas Krisztofer Márk

Farkas Réka

Gyarmati Kevin Csaba

Horváth Afrodité Amira

Jámbor Milán

Jámbor Patrik

Karádi Benitó

Kovács Cintia

Kőhalmi Regő Balázs

Markó Hanna

Riabov Zakhar

Tóth Mátyás László

Tóth Rajmund Bence

Varga Kata

4.a osztály

Osztálytanítók

Murmann-né Nagy-Pál Anasztázia – Vidáné Lóth Katalin

Bertók Gergő

Burka János

Czimondor Kamilla

Farkas Viktória

Ferenczi Zsombor Antal

Gál Máté Levente

Hamza Bianka

Hoós Zétény

Horváth Leonardó Péter

Keszi Gellért

Mohácsi Bálint

Nagy Dorka

Nagy Tifani Amina

Orbán Laura Judit

Orsós Krisztián

Péntek Szabolcs

Sánta Dóra

Tóth András Sebestyén

Tóth Péter Szabolcs

Varga Zita

Varga Zsófia Hanna

Ziegler Ádám

4.b osztály

Osztálytanítók

Vajdáné Csite Katalin – Horváth Ágnes

Árvai Kiara

Bakurecz Hanna

Bogdán Ágnes Anna

Bors Mónika

Csönge Lola

Göncz Károly Attila

Horváth Noel

Kovács Noémi

Mészáros Zoltán

Pintér Milán Sándor

Rabi Dominik István

Rákosi Bianka Brigitta

Salamon Vivien

Somogyi Anna Lúcia

Takács Enikő Anna

Üveges Kristóf

5.a osztály

Osztályfőnök

Kissné Varga Erika

Aradvári Nóra

Bán Bianka

Buzási Sára

Czanka Orsolya

Czibulya Anna Lilla

Csahóczi Kamilla

Ferenczi Zsombor

Horváth Szabolcs

Hutóczki Zsófia

Kálóczi Szilvia Regina

Kanyik Viktor

Klumzer Balázs

Korándi Dániel György

László Martin Dávid

Lendvai Brendon

Lenner Vanda

Lóth Levente László

Nagy Gréta Mónika

Németh Kitti Luca

Sárompek Virág

Sólyom Bálint Attila

Szabó Mátyás Attila

Szakál Réka

Szamosi Lilien

Tarlukács Fanni

Tombor Huba

Tóth Benedek Barna

Tóth Virág

5.b osztály

Osztályfőnök

Molnár Erzsébet

Adorján Zsombor

Árvai Georgina

Berei Vivien

Bogdán Jázmin Fanni

Bogdán Vanessza

Bognár Dávid

Horváth Adrián

Horváth Bálint József

Horváth Emília Barbara

Kajdel Bence Ádám

Kánnár Ádám

Karacs Benjámin

Kelemen Vanessza

Keszi Regina

Kiss Róbert Péter

Korán Katalin Anna

Kőhalmi Villő

Nagy Ádám

Tóth Georgina

Varga Péter

6.a osztály

Osztályfőnök

Sári Tünde

Balla Dóra Veronika

Balog Diána

Bánfi Lázár

Beke Dániel

Beke Lilla

Decs Dániel

Farkas Máté

Fischli Ádám

Gulyás Patrik Szilárd

Istenes Koppány Kristóf

Kaszás Péter

Khern Ádám

Kovács Kitti

Laki Dorina Eszter

Matisz Virág

Nagy Bence

Nagy Botond

Németh Mátyás

Pandur Miklós Bálint

Rajki Szeverin

Salamon Bianka Zsuzsanna

Soós Bendegúz

Sóvári Johanna

Szántó Renáta Veronika

Tombor Zénó

Tóth Anna Boglárka

Városi Bálint

Viniczai Míra Laura

6.b osztály

Osztályfőnök

Horváth-Klász Karola

Adorján Kristóf

Árvai Bence Nátán

Benkő Loretta

Berényi Dénes Mihály

Bogdán György János

Bogdán Petra

Darabos Petra

Dömötör Eszter Zsófia

Fliszár Vivien Virág

Gáspár Maja

Horváth Gergő

Keserű Rebeka

Kónya Áron

Kovács Dorina Ilona

László Anna Mária

Lévai Aliz Boglárka

Nagy Jázmin

Nyári Virág

Palkovics Tamás Tibor

Papp Ármin Gábor

Pintér Izabell Matild

Rauch Martina

Simon Laura

Szabó Márk

Szanyi Csenge Mária

Tóth Mónika

Vincze Vivien

7.a osztály

Osztályfőnök

Megyei Zsuzsanna

Benedek Marcell

Czanka Dávid

Dömötör Bálint

Gulyás Barbara

Ignác Klaudia Mónika

Kalugyer Kevin

Kelemen Bálint

Keresztényi Adrián

Király Anna

Kovács Tibor Benedek

Kőszegi Kornél

Lendvai Kamilla

Nagy Barnabás

Németh Péter

Pátri Maja

Riabov Igor

Salamon Zoltán

Szarka Enikő

Tollár Regina Alexandra

Tombor László

Üveges Kevin

Varga Bence Olivér

7.b osztály

Osztályfőnök

Némethné Kaszás Judit

Bogdán Kitti Klaudia

Bogdán Patrik

Cseh Bálint Bence

Farkas Nikolett

Finta Dominika

Gulyás Szabolcs

Halász Levente Vajk

Homály Katrin

Horváth Adrienn

Horváth István Szebasztián

Horváth Móna Csilla

Juhász Izabella

Kelemen Dávid Bence

Lajter Zsófia

Lázár Marcell László

Markó Dániel

Nagy Erik

Soós Janka

Szilágyi Barbara Henrietta

Temleitner Marcell

8.a osztály

Osztályfőnök

Tóth Éva

Bánfi Péter

Bogdán Beatrix Aranka

Boros Bendegúz

Czibulya Gábor

Decs Benjámin

Farkas Dorina

Hamza Richárd

Horváth Rodrigó

Horváth Tíria

Ihász–Kovács Csenge

Kaló Ádám

Kánya Jázmin Karolina

Kiss Attila

Kiss Gergely

Kiss Zakeus Zente

Krepsz Fanni

Mándi Izabella

Marton Barbara

Mészáros Laura

Németh Zétény István

Pintér Dániel

Réthey-Prikkel Noel

Somogyi Borisz

Tavaszi István

Tengerdi Boglárka

Tiba Fanni Brigitta

Tombor Kitti

Varga Sára

Vizlendvai Kristóf Tamás

8.b osztály

Osztályfőnök

Dr. Sipőczné Miglierini Guiditta

Andor Teodóra

Bóbics Vivien

Bogdán Máté

Darabos Míra

Farkas Annamária

Farkas Julianna

Farkas Tibor

Homály Adrienn

Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth Marianna

Izai Mihály

Kánnár Bálint

Kiss Nóra

Kiss Regina Sára

Léránt Richárd László

Major Barnabás

Molnár Kornél

Nagy Bence

Németh Marcell Sebestyén

Németh Róbert

Pétervári Márk

Rácz Szubadra

Rádai Letícia Paulina

Salamon Zsigmond

Szi- Miklós Gergő